logo

sf

Your current location:

/
/
/
/
FWDM

PRODUCTS

All categories
Number of views:
1014

FWDM

Retail price
0.0
Market price
0.0
Number of views:
1014
Product serial number
Category
FWDM
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
0
1
产品描述

Features

 

Low insertion loss 低插损

 

Flat and wide bandwidth 宽带宽

 

High channel isolation 高通道隔离度

 

High stability and reliability 高稳定性和可靠性

 

Epoxy-free optical path 光路无胶

 

Applications

 

1. Line monitoring 线路监控

 

2. WDM system 波分复用系统

 

3. Telecommunication network system 电信网

 

4. Triple-Play FTTH 三网合一

 

 

Specifications

Model

FWDM-1*2

Operating Wavelength Range(nm)

1260-1620

Pass wavelengths band(nm)

1260-1500

Reflection wavelengths band(nm)

1530~1620

Insertion Loss

插损

Transmission透射      dB         

0.60

Reflection   反射      dB         

0.40

Isolation 隔离度

Transmission       dB         

>35

Reflection     反射    dB          

>20

PDL 偏振相关损耗         dB                            

≤0.1

Return Loss 回损          dB                    

≥60

Directivity 方向性         dB                      

≥55

Fiber Length 光纤长度     m                      

1.0

Operating Temperature  工作温    ℃

-20~+75

Storage Temperature   储存温度    ℃

-40~+85

Dimensions    尺寸     mm

34*Ø5.5

Fiber Type 光纤类型

G657A1

Connector 连接头

SC/APC

 

Ordering Information 订阅参考

 

FWDM

 

Central Wavelength 中心波长

31=1310nm

49=1490nm

55=1550nm

Fiber diameter 光纤直径

1=bare fiber
2=900um loose tube

32mm cable

4=3mm cable

Fiber Length 光纤长度

1=1 Meter
2=1.5 Meter

3=2 Meter

Connector 连接头

0=None, 1=FC/APC, 2=FC/PC
3=SC/APC, 4=SC/PC, 5=ST, 6=LC

Package Size 封装尺寸

A=34*Ø5.5

B=90x20x10 ABS

 

Scan the QR code to read on your phone
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
Previous
Next
ewm

Follow us

Copyright: Shenzhen Lucentfiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  /  ICP15243624  /  Powered by:www.300.cnShenzhen